Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Queen Creek Olive Mill Arizona Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Celery, Carrots, Garlic, Habanero Chiles, Basil, Black Pepper, & Spices

Check Queen Creek Olive Mill Arizona Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Queen Creek Olive Mill Arizona Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce | Spoonful