Is Queen Finest Peppermint Natural Extract Intense Flavour 50mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oil, Peppermint oil, Antioxidant (mixed tocopherols concentrate).

Check Queen Finest Peppermint Natural Extract Intense Flavour 50mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queen Finest Peppermint Natural Extract Intense Flavour 50mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking