Is Queen Finest Peppermint Natural Extract Intense Flavour 50mL Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Vegetable oil, Peppermint oil, Antioxidant (mixed tocopherols concentrate).
Check Queen Finest Peppermint Natural Extract Intense Flavour 50mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Finest Peppermint Natural Extract Intense Flavour 50mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Queen Finest Peppermint Natural Extract Intense Flavour 50mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


