Is BLUE CAKE COLOURING 50ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food colour (133), (1.8% total dyestuff), food acid (330), preservatives (202, 211).

Check BLUE CAKE COLOURING 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUE CAKE COLOURING 50ML is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsCountdownWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Baking
Peanut Free? BLUE CAKE COLOURING 50ML | Spoonful