Is BLUE CAKE COLOURING 50ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food colour (133), (1.8% total dyestuff), food acid (330), preservatives (202, 211).

Check BLUE CAKE COLOURING 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUE CAKE COLOURING 50ML is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsCountdownWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Baking
Tree Nut Free? BLUE CAKE COLOURING 50ML | Spoonful