Is Queen Pillar Box Red Food Colour 50ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Food Colour, Total Dyestuff, Food Acid
Check Queen Pillar Box Red Food Colour 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Pillar Box Red Food Colour 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen Pillar Box Red Food Colour 50ml is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingCooking


