Is Queen Limited Edition Flavour For Icing 50ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Water, Natural Flavours, Plant Extract From Carthamus, Colours (133, 150A, 102, 122)
Check Queen Limited Edition Flavour For Icing 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Limited Edition Flavour For Icing 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Limited Edition Takis Blue Heat 2 Pack
Cheerios With Happy Heart Shapes Limited Edition Strawberry Banana Flavor Cereal
Diet Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans, Jurassic World Rebirth Limited Edition
Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans, Jurassic World Rebirth Limited Edition
Where to buy
Queen Limited Edition Flavour For Icing 50ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


