Is Queen Majesty Charcoal Ghost Hot Sauce (5 fl. oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Black Plums, Sweet Onions, Habanero Pepper, Apple Cider Vinegar, Orange Juice, Ghost Pepper, Ginger Root, Garlic, Pasilla Negra, Chipotle, Activated Charcoal, Olive Oil, Salt And Spices
Check Queen Majesty Charcoal Ghost Hot Sauce (5 fl. oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Majesty Charcoal Ghost Hot Sauce (5 fl. oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen Majesty Charcoal Ghost Hot Sauce (5 fl. oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyFruityGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


