Is Queen Majesty Hot Sauce, Sauce Hot Scotch Bonnet Ginger, 5 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Vinegar, Sweet Onions, Bell Peppers, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Lemon Juice, Ginger Root, Olive Oil, Salt & Spices
Check Queen Majesty Hot Sauce, Sauce Hot Scotch Bonnet Ginger, 5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Majesty Hot Sauce, Sauce Hot Scotch Bonnet Ginger, 5 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen Majesty Hot Sauce, Sauce Hot Scotch Bonnet Ginger, 5 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCooking


