Is Queen Olives, Colossal, Stuffed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Pimento Paste, Sodium Alginate, Calcium Chloride, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid

Check Queen Olives, Colossal, Stuffed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish