Is Queen Olives, Spanish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Queen Olives, Spanish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Olives, Spanish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Spanish Parboiled Rice Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz Regular Pouch
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Seeds of Change Rice Spanish Style with Quinoa Red Bell Peppers & Corn Pouch - 8.5 Oz
Where to buy
Queen Olives, Spanish is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


