Is QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping