Is QUEEN OLIVES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUEEN OLIVES, GREEN PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, ANTIOXIDANT (SULPHUR DIOXIDE).
Check QUEEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUEEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Trader Joe's Jumbo Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


