Is Queen Vanilla Bean Paste Organic Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Vanilla Bean Extract, Vanilla Seeds, Sugar, Fibre, (Inulin), Natural Gum Tragacanth
Check Queen Vanilla Bean Paste Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Vanilla Bean Paste Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen Vanilla Bean Paste Organic is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


