Is Queen Size Spanish Olives - 10oz - Market Pantry™ Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives. Water. Pimientos. Salt. Sodium Alginate. Guar Gum, Lactic Acid. Calcium Chloride Citric Acid. Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Queen Size Spanish Olives - 10oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Size Spanish Olives - 10oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen Size Spanish Olives - 10oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


