Is Queen St. Bakery Pizza Dough Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potato Starch, Chia Flour, White Bean Flour, Inulin Fibre, Flax Meal, Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Cultured Rice Flour, Salt, Citrus Fibre, Guar Gum.

Check Queen St. Bakery Pizza Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCooking