Is Queen Vanilla Essence Madagascan Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extract Of Pure Madagascan Vanilla Beans (Water, Organic Alcohol,sup,,/sup, , Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives), Organic Sugar 35% By Vol
Check Queen Vanilla Essence Madagascan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Vanilla Essence Madagascan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen Vanilla Essence Madagascan is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing


