Is Queen Vanilla Pudding, Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK POWDER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WATER, CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, AGAR-AGAR, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, CURCUMIN, AND SODIUM CITRATE (MINERAL SALT).

Check Queen Vanilla Pudding, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast