Is Queen Victoria Fresh, Peppery Mustard Greens, Fresh, Peppery Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD GREENS.
Check Queen Victoria Fresh, Peppery Mustard Greens, Fresh, Peppery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Victoria Fresh, Peppery Mustard Greens, Fresh, Peppery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking


