Is Queen Victoria Trio Collard, Mustard & Turnip Greens Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLLARD GREENS, MUSTARD GREENS, TURNIP GREENS.
Check Queen Victoria Trio Collard, Mustard & Turnip Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Victoria Trio Collard, Mustard & Turnip Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Collard Greens - Seasoned Southern Style
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Smoked Turkey Flavored Collard Greens, 14.5 oz
Margaret Holmes Canned Seasoned Collard Greens, 27 oz
SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE TURNIP GREENS, SEASONED SOUTHERN STYLE
Margaret Holmes Chopped Collard Greens
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyPepperyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishGarnishing


