Is Queen Victoria Turnip Greens Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURNIP GREENS.
Check Queen Victoria Turnip Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Victoria Turnip Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Garden of Life Organic Protein & Greens Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 17.4oz
Zena Greens Organic Supergreens Fruits And Vegetables
Gotham Greens Creamy Ranch Dressing & Dip
Victoria White Linen Marinara Sauce
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad


