Is Queen Victoria Vanilla Chai Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea®, Natural Cinnamon Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour (1.8%), Natural Cardamom Flavour, Clove Fine Cut.
Check Queen Victoria Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Victoria Vanilla Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


