Is QUEENS MINCED PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, PIMIENTO, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check QUEENS MINCED PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad