Is Queijo de ovelha curado pimentão Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEITE cru de ovelha, sal e coalho.
Check Queijo de ovelha curado pimentão against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queijo de ovelha curado pimentão in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


