Is Queijo de ovelha curado pimentão Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEITE cru de ovelha, sal e coalho.

Check Queijo de ovelha curado pimentão against your own diets in the app.