Is Queijo de Ovelha Curado Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ING: SHEEP MILK, SALT, RENNET.

Check Queijo de Ovelha Curado against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Queijo de Ovelha Curado | Spoonful