Is Queijo de Ovelha Curado Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ING: SHEEP MILK, SALT, RENNET.
Check Queijo de Ovelha Curado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queijo de Ovelha Curado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


