Is Queijo de Ovelha Curado Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEITE DE OVELHA CRU, SAL E COALHO/FLOR DE CARDO; CASCA NÃO COMESTÍVEL (CONSERVANTE NA CASCA E202 E E235)

Check Queijo de Ovelha Curado against your own diets in the app.