Is Quelch Fruit Sticks Ice Blocks 24x70ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstiuted Fruit Juices( Apple (93.2%), Grape (3.2%), Pear (1%), Orange(0.5%), Pineapple (0.5%), Passionfruit (0.3%), Mango(0.2%), Blackcurrant (0.1%), Colours (102, 110, 150d, 163), Flavours, Thickener (466), Preservatives (202, 211, 223), Food Acid (Citirc Acid).
Check Quelch Fruit Sticks Ice Blocks 24x70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quelch Fruit Sticks Ice Blocks 24x70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quelch Fruit Sticks Ice Blocks 24x70ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


