Is QUERCENASE - 60CAPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quercetin (Dimorphandra Molllis), Seed, Bromelain (Ananas Comosus), Pineapple Stem, Standardized To Contain An Average Of 3, Fcc-pu / Capsule, Hypromellose (Derived From Cellulose), Capsule, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Citrate
Check QUERCENASE - 60CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUERCENASE - 60CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
QUERCENASE - 60CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


