Is QUERCETIN BIOFLAVONOID COMPLEX 600MG – 90 VCAPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citrus Bioflavonoids (From Bitter Orange (Citrus X Aurantium)), Hesperidins, Quercetin, Bromelain (From Pineapple (Ananas Comosus Var, Comosus) Stem), Gdu/g (1,800,000 Fcc Pu), Rutin, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check QUERCETIN BIOFLAVONOID COMPLEX 600MG – 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUERCETIN BIOFLAVONOID COMPLEX 600MG – 90 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
VERMONT SERIOUSLY SHARP SHREDDED CHEDDAR CHEESE, COMPLEX, WILDLY INTENSE
Nature Made Super B-Complex with Vitamin C
Kirkland Signature One Per Day Super B-Complex With Electrolytes Tablets
Spring Valley Super Vitamin B-complex Metabolism Support Dietary Supplement
NOW Quercetin with Bromelain -- 120 Veg Capsules
Where to buy
QUERCETIN BIOFLAVONOID COMPLEX 600MG – 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


