Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Queseria Caribe Queso Blanco Fresh Snacking Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Queseria Caribe Queso Blanco Fresh Snacking Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? Queseria Caribe Queso Blanco Fresh Snacking Cheese | Spoonful