Is QUESO BLANCO FRESH SNACKING CHEESE, QUESO BLANCO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzym

Check QUESO BLANCO FRESH SNACKING CHEESE, QUESO BLANCO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QUESO BLANCO FRESH SNACKING CHEESE, QUESO BLANCO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich