Is QUESO COTIJA MEXICAN STYLE GRATING CHEESE, QUESO COTIJA Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK, PALM OIL, SALT, WHEY, CREAM NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, STABILIZER, EMULSIFIER, STARTER DISTILLATE (NATURAL FLAVOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE, ENZYMES, CULTURE, GLACIAL ACETIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN.
Check QUESO COTIJA MEXICAN STYLE GRATING CHEESE, QUESO COTIJA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO COTIJA MEXICAN STYLE GRATING CHEESE, QUESO COTIJA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
QUESO COTIJA MEXICAN STYLE GRATING CHEESE, QUESO COTIJA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Granule


