Is Queso Del Valle Nuestro Queso Fresco Round - 10 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Skim Milk, Calcium Chloride, Natural Butter Flavor, Non-animal Kosher Rennet, Lipase Enzyme, Sal
Check Queso Del Valle Nuestro Queso Fresco Round - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queso Del Valle Nuestro Queso Fresco Round - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queso Del Valle Nuestro Queso Fresco Round - 10 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerSafewayMeijer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


