Is QUESO DIP PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE, QUESO DIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ENZYMES.

Check QUESO DIP PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE, QUESO DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping