Is Queso Dip with Jalapenos, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural American And Monterey Pepper Jack Cheeses (Cultured Milk, Salt, Peppers, Enzymes), Water, Sodium Phosphate, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Pepper Seeds, Sorbic Acid

Check Queso Dip with Jalapenos, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queso Dip with Jalapenos, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping