Is Queso Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Milk, Water, Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Jalapeno Peppers, Sodium Phosphate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Milkfat, Vinegar, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Nisin Preparation, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check Queso Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queso Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queso Dip is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


