Is QUESO DURO VIEJO HARD AGED CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW MILK, LACTIC CULTURE, SALT AND RENNET.

Check QUESO DURO VIEJO HARD AGED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
HardDryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking