Is QUESO FRASCO, HONDUREAN STYLE FRESH CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, LACTIC CULTURES, SORBIC ACID, SALT, RENNET AND NATAMYCIN.
Check QUESO FRASCO, HONDUREAN STYLE FRESH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO FRASCO, HONDUREAN STYLE FRESH CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


