Is QUESO FRESCO CRUMBLING CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SALT, AND ENZYMES.
Check QUESO FRESCO CRUMBLING CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO FRESCO CRUMBLING CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking


