Is QUESO FRESCO & JALAPENO TURKEY PATTIES, QUESO FRESCO & JALAPENO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt,enzymes, Annatto), Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydratedgarlic, Dehydrated Onions, Black Pepper, Nisin (Natural )

Check QUESO FRESCO & JALAPENO TURKEY PATTIES, QUESO FRESCO & JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep