Is QUESO FRESCO SALVADORENO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check QUESO FRESCO SALVADORENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO FRESCO SALVADORENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


