Is Queso fresco tradicional de la Sierra Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Leche pasterizada de cabra, sal, cuajo, estabilizante: cloruro cálcico. Origen de la leche: España Elaboradoenunafábricaqueutilizalechede vacayoveja. Fecha de Caducidad/Lote: Ver lateral de la tarina.
Check Queso fresco tradicional de la Sierra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queso fresco tradicional de la Sierra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingTopping


