Is QUESO FRESCO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, NON FAT MILK, PALM OIL, SALT, CREAM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ENZYMES, CULTURES.

Check QUESO FRESCO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingSandwich