Is QUESO LLANERO RALLADO SHREDDED VENEZUELAN STYLE HARD CHEESE, QUESO LLANERO RALLADO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Rennet, Salt

Check QUESO LLANERO RALLADO SHREDDED VENEZUELAN STYLE HARD CHEESE, QUESO LLANERO RALLADO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QUESO LLANERO RALLADO SHREDDED VENEZUELAN STYLE HARD CHEESE, QUESO LLANERO RALLADO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? QUESO LLANERO RALLADO SHREDDED VENEZUELAN STYLE HARD CHEESE, QUESO LLANERO RALLADO | Spoonful