Is Queso lonchas chedar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leche pasteurizada de vaca, sal, fermentos lácticos, coagulante microbiano y colorante (cariteno)

Check Queso lonchas chedar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking