Is Queso Mama Beer Queso Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasterized processed American cheese (cultured and skim milk, cream, sodium phosphate, salt, lactic acid, enzymes), tomatoes with green chiles (tomatoes with juice, water, green chili peppers, salt, calcium chloride, citric acid, diglycerides)
Check Queso Mama Beer Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queso Mama Beer Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


