Is Queso Mama White Queso With Roasted Jalapeños Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Process American Cheese (cultured Milk And Skim Milk, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Lactic Acid, Enzymes), Water, Roasted Jalapenos, Green Chilies, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Spice, Cultured Dextrose, Garlic. Contains Milk.

Check Queso Mama White Queso With Roasted Jalapeños against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping