Is QUESO MANCHEGO CHEESE, QUESO MANCHEGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Salt, Rennet, Cheese Cultures.
Check QUESO MANCHEGO CHEESE, QUESO MANCHEGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO MANCHEGO CHEESE, QUESO MANCHEGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
QUESO MANCHEGO CHEESE, QUESO MANCHEGO is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleIGAAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


